Women's V-Neck Retro Belt Wide-Leg Denim Jumpsuit

$49.27
Buy $70 get 8% off| Buy $100 get 15% off| Buy $130 get 25% off| Buy $150 get 35% off| Buy $180 get 45% off|
Color:  Blue
Size:  S
Quantity
🔥 Checkout now. This is your final chance.
⏳ Items in your cart are not reserved. Miss this, lose it forever.
🚨 Don’t close this page. Sold-out items are gone for good.
💥This item will not be restocked — once you leave, it may be gone forever.

Description

ProductNoSP250207AWFR
Waist TypeMid Waist
Design ElementsPocket
Pant LengthLong Pants
StyleBohemian,Country Style,Punk,Vintage/Retro
MaterialDenim
Pant TypeStraight Leg
SeasonAll Season
Yards (cm)SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
UK8/1012/14161820222426
US4/68/10121416182022
EU36/3840/42444648505254
Bust889398103108113118123
Waistline68737883889398103
Hips9499104109114119124129
Thigh circumference54.557.360.0962.8965.6968.4871.2874.08
Shoulder Width3839.2540.541.754344.2545.546.75
Weight-kg45-5055-6060-6565-7070-7575-8080-8585-90


       

ingshows Women's V-Neck Retro Belt Wide-Leg Denim Jumpsuit ProductNoSP250207AWFRWaist TypeMid WaistDesign ElementsPocketPant LengthLong PantsStyleBohemian,Country Style,Punk,Vintage/RetroMaterialDenimPant TypeStraight LegSeasonAll SeasonYards (cm)SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XLUK8/1012/14161820222426US4/68/10121416182022EU36/3840/42444648505254Bust889398103108113118123Waistline68737883889398103Hips9499104109114119124129Thigh circumference54.557.360.0962.8965.6968.4871.2874.08Shoulder Width3839.2540.541.754344.2545.546.75Weight-kg45-5055-6060-6565-7070-7575-8080-8585-90 49.27